+1(602) 818-1481 tracy@azlivingtoday.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Citiea
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5450 E DEER VALLEY Drive #3023, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    1/29

    $380,000

    $400,000

    5.0%
    2 Beds1,468 SqFt

    5450 E DEER VALLEY Drive #3023, Phoenix, AZ 85054

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    22012 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    1/23

    $700,000

    $750,000

    6.7%
    4 Beds2,047 SqFt

    22012 N 44TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    13295 N 153RD Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379
    1/38

    $382,000

    $380,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds1,353 SqFt

    13295 N 153RD Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Listed by David Bratsch of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    22233 N 54TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    1/31

    $1,185,000

    $1,239,000

    4.4%
    5 Beds3,930 SqFt

    22233 N 54TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85054

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    23225 N 23RD Place, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    1/45

    $675,900

    $685,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds2,484 SqFt

    23225 N 23RD Place, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3212 W MICHIGAN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    1/18

    $325,000

    $315,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds1,286 SqFt

    3212 W MICHIGAN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4750 N CENTRAL Avenue #A11, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    1/31

    $150,000

    $150,000

    2 Beds980 SqFt

    4750 N CENTRAL Avenue #A11, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3832 W DAVIDSON Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    1/17

    $430,000

    $400,000

    7.5%
    4 Beds2,086 SqFt

    3832 W DAVIDSON Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11658 W CATCLAW Court, Surprise, AZ 85378
    1/27

    $422,000

    $454,800

    7.2%
    3 Beds1,632 SqFt

    11658 W CATCLAW Court, Surprise, AZ 85378

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10297 E CLINTON Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    1/14

    $699,000

    $699,000

    4 Beds2,048 SqFt

    10297 E CLINTON Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    15411 N 3RD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    1/19

    $625,000

    $625,000

    3 Beds1,664 SqFt

    15411 N 3RD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2392 E NATHAN Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    1/48

    $600,000

    $599,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds1,906 SqFt

    2392 E NATHAN Way, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Listed by Karrie Law of RE/MAX Foothills

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11640 N TATUM Boulevard #1006, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/31

    $450,000

    $445,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds1,335 SqFt

    11640 N TATUM Boulevard #1006, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    12802 W DREYFUS Drive, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    1/19

    $370,000

    $365,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,495 SqFt

    12802 W DREYFUS Drive, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1535 W DANBURY Road, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    1/16

    $360,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds1,530 SqFt

    1535 W DANBURY Road, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4353 E BIRCHWOOD Circle, Mesa, AZ 85206
    1/14

    $485,000

    $495,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds1,582 SqFt

    4353 E BIRCHWOOD Circle, Mesa, AZ 85206

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11834 W PORT ROYALE Lane, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    1/15

    $410,000

    $400,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds1,978 SqFt

    11834 W PORT ROYALE Lane, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    14000 N 94TH Street #3135, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    1/33

    $435,000

    $435,000

    2 Beds1,411 SqFt

    14000 N 94TH Street #3135, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5330 N CENTRAL Avenue #11, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    1/24

    $392,000

    $395,000

    0.8%
    2 Beds1,378 SqFt

    5330 N CENTRAL Avenue #11, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3856 E GRANDVIEW Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    1/15

    $555,000

    $555,000

    3 Beds1,713 SqFt

    3856 E GRANDVIEW Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2048 W HAZELWOOD Parkway, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    1/21

    $300,000

    $295,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds1,656 SqFt

    2048 W HAZELWOOD Parkway, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    19700 N 76TH Street #1011, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/16

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds1,729 SqFt

    19700 N 76TH Street #1011, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Listed by Michelle S Mowzoon of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3108 E SWEETWATER Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    1/18

    $546,000

    $549,500

    0.6%
    4 Beds1,825 SqFt

    3108 E SWEETWATER Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    16457 N 47TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    1/21

    $599,000

    $599,000

    3 Beds1,510 SqFt

    16457 N 47TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    Listed by Tracy Williamson of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Citiea
    Tracy Williamson | License ID: SA579880000
    4014 E Williams Dr, Phoenix, AZ, 85050, USA

    +1(602) 818-1481

    tracy@azlivingtoday.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
    Citiea
    Tracy Williamson | License ID: SA579880000
    4014 E Williams Dr, Phoenix, AZ, 85050, USA

    +1(602) 818-1481

    tracy@azlivingtoday.com

    Get My App